It’s that time of the year again! Coachella, one of the biggest music festivals in the world, is kicking off tomorrow, and thank god we’re living in the 21st century where streaming exists.

We’ve taken care of translating set times to AEST so you don’t have to. All you gotta do is kick back and waste the weekend away streaming Coachella live.

In the meantime, catch up on the magic that was Coachella 2016:

Stream Coachella 2017 via Coachella’s official YouTube channel

LIVE STREAM SET TIMES

SATURDAY APRIL 15 – CHANNEL 1

8:35 AM – Tennis
9:10 AM – King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
10:00 AM – Bonobo
10:50 AM – Mac Demarco
11:55 AM – Glass Animals
12:45 PM – Father John Misty
1:45 PM – Phantogram
2:35 PM – The XX
3:40 PM – Radiohead

SATURDAY APRIL 15 – CHANNEL 2

8:35 AM – Preservation Hall Jazz Band
9:25 AM – Sampha
10:10 AM – Broods
11:00 AM – Francis & The Lights
11:50 AM – Oh Wonder
12:40 PM – Banks
1:30 PM – Richie Hawtin
2:30 PM – Jagwar Ma
3:20 PM – DJ Shadow
4:15 PM – Capital Cities
5:10 PM – D.R.A.M.

SATURDAY APRIL 15  – CHANNEL 3

8:35 AM – Klangstof
9:05 AM – Joseph
9:50 AM – The Lemon Twigs
10:35 AM – Sohn
12:20 PM – Big Gigantic
1:10 PM – Crystal Castles
2:00 PM – Mac Miller
2:55 PM – Steve Angello
3:55 PM – Empire of The Sun
4:50 PM – Dillon Francis

SUNDAY APRIL 16 – CHANNEL 1

8:35 AM – Local Natives
9:30 AM – Chicano Batman
10:15 AM – The Head and The Heart
11:10 AM – Bastille
12:20 PM – Two Door Cinema Club
1:20 PM – Future
2:15 PM – Schoolboy Q
3:15 PM – Bon Iver
4:25 PM – Lady Gaga

SUNDAY APRIL 16 – CHANNEL 2

8:35 AM – Arkells
8:55 AM – Kaleo
9:45 AM – Car Seat Head Rest
10:40 AM – The Atomics
11:25 AM – Róisín Murphy
12:15 PM – Dreamcar
1:05 PM – Moderat
2:05 PM – Warpaint
2:55 PM – Tycho
3:45 PM – DJ Snake
5:00 PM – Gucci Mane

SUNDAY APRIL 16 – CHANNEL 3

8:35 AM – Blossoms
9:20 AM – Shura
10:00 AM – Banks & Steelz
10:45 AM – Autograf
11:35 AM – Little Dragon
12:25 PM – Mura Masa
1:15 PM – Gryffin
2:10 PM – Tory Lanez
3:00 PM – Röyksopp
3:55 PM – Martin Garrix
5:05 PM – Classixx

MONDAY APRIL 17 – CHANNEL 1

8:35 AM – Ezra Fuhr
9:25 AM – Whitney
10:15 AM – Toots & The Maytals
11:10 AM – Grouplove
1:15 PM – Porter Robinson & Madeon
2:20 PM – Lorde
3:25 PM – Kendrick Lamar

MONDAY APRIL 17 – CHANNEL 2

8:35 AM – Grace Mitchell
9:25 AM – Preoccupations
10:15 AM – Goldlink
11:10 AM – Jack Garratt
12:00 PM – Kiiara
12:55 AM – Tove Lo
1:40 PM – Hans Zimmer
2:45 PM – Kehlani
3:30 PM – New Order

MONDAY APRIL 17 – CHANNEL 3

9:15 AM – Anna Lunoe
10:15 AM – NAO
11:55 AM – Kaytranada
1:10 PM – DJ Khaled
2:50 PM – Justice
4:05 PM – Marshmello